" A DEDICATED MEMORIAL FOR ALL VETERANS OF THIS GREAT NATION" - Veterans Memorial Garden


Locate Your Paver


A Giammona - Row 10
Aadu Voorand - Row 4
A J Spagnola - Row 1
Al Harrison Jr - Row 13
Al Vercammen - Row 8
Albert M Bado - Row 5
Americo Sano - Row 15
AMVETS Post #2 - Row 7
AMVETS Post #2 Ladies Auxillary - Row 3
Andy Cirlincione - Row 11
Angelo Vicinio - Row 4
Anthony D Shafer - Row 14
Archie F Saccio - Row 7
Art Valentine - Row 9
Arthur B Smith - Row 13
Arthur Martinsen - Row 5
August Schlutz - Row 15
Berlin Brigade - Row 11
Bernard S Wolfson - Row 12
Bill Carroll - Row 11
Brian Kane - Row15
Bruce and Diane Gataroska - Row 4
Bruce Gataroska - Row 4
Bruno Family - Row 1
Calogero Family - Row 3
Carl V Cardone - Row 2
Carl Orecchio - Row 3
Central Jersey Rifel & Pistol Club - Row 12
Charles E O'Connor - Row 12
Charles Heluk - Row 14
Charles Rehe - Row 15
Charles W Pittius - Row 13
Chris Fecher - Row 11
CIRPC - Row 12
Clarksburg Inn - Row 5
Coalition Post 3 - Row 7
Colonial Memorial Post 6061 VFW - Row 3
Cosmo Caputo - Row 15
Courtney L Erndl - Row 15
Craig R Zinkoski - Row 8
C T Schneider - Row 6
Daniel Beagan - Row 11
Dave S Macdonald - Row 6
Dave Pannabecker - Row 3
David W Baker - Row 14
David Guidie - Row 15
David L Balseiro - Row 10
David S Kahn - Row 1
Dennis Matthews - Row 4
Dick Allen - Row 7
Dick Indelicato - Row 7
Dominick Insogna - Row 6
Dorie Miller - Row 15
Douglas E Mattei - Row 10
Dr. Robert Rivere - Row 1
Ed Vorob, Al Thorner, & Sid Thorner - Row 6
Edith Rasiewicz - Row 12
Edward H Brenner - Row 2
Edward Flynn - Row 14
Edward J Gilmore - Row 7
Edward J Pajor - Row 10
Edward Marcinczyk - Row 7
Eugene J Lynch Esq - Row 15
Eugene M Piga - Row 11
Evelyn Giovanelli - Row 9
Felix Chiarelli - Row 4
Fred & Joanne - Row 1
Fred Rasiewicz - Row 12
Francis and Allen Polito - Row 2
Frank A Cuva - Row 9
Frank Bartolomey - Row 14
Frank Grigoli - Row 13
Frank J Kafton - Row 10
Frank M Longo - Row 8
Frank Mangiero, George W Core, William A Core - Row 8
Frank R Bruno - Row 4
Frank Galano - - Row 3
Frederick Green & Otto (Buddy) - Row 3
Freehold Twn. Lions Club - Row 1
Frog Holler Farm - Row 2
FSSK Mens Club - Row 14
 G & C Glory - Row 4
Gallagher Brothers - Row 6
George & Kim McKay - Row 9
George A Dietz - Row 13
George E Tesse Sr - Row 8
George F Horton - Row 2
George Hassler - Row 2
George Inman - Row 10
George Pulizzano - Row 2
George W Clayton - Row 6
Gina J Serrano - Row 15
Gordon D Reagor - Row 7
Greg Morrison - Row 3
H Sbordone - Row 10
H William Cole - Row 3
Harry Friedrich & Arnold Keller - Row 2
Harpell Famiy - Row 4
Herbert Megil - Row 6
H L Maglaqui - Row 3
Hofstein Family - Row 1
Holman School - Row 3
Ivan Laboy - Row 7
J Basilone - Row 14
Jackson PBA #168 - Row 5
Jacob P Sherry - Row 1
James D Turner - Row 14
James Discon - Row 11
James Gillespie - Row 7
James F Honce - Row 5
James Klich - Row 13
James McWeeney - Row 15
James R Noll - Row 13
James Rabbit Jr - Row 7
James Rabbit Sr - Row 7
Jerry Gross - Row 4
Jewish Temple Association - Row 10
Jim Klina & Sheila Byrnes - Row 3
JL Martorano - Row 11
Joe & Carol Conti - Row 5
John A Iwanski - Row 6
John A Selecky - Row 13
John E Allen - Row 7
John E Worsdale - Row 13
John F Giancola - Row 6
John H Deatcher - Row 12
John J Gallo - Row 10
John M Fraraccio - Row 11
John P Riso - Row 13
John R Decker - Row 3
John Sickels - Row 12
John T Noll - Row 13
John Palaski, Frank Palaski, Gene Korzenski - Row 8
John W Brown - Row 15
John Wilson - Row 5
Johnny Petraglia - Row 12
Joseph A Sacco - Row 2
Joseph Albany - Row 12
Joseph Boscarino - Row 9
Joseph E Carenza - Row 2
Joseph Grigoli - Row 13
Joseph Katzman - Row 5
Joseph Mallette - Row 1
Joseph Moody - Row 9
Joseph P Coan - Row 6
Joseph P Short - Row 10
K Lynch, T Kidd, C Keller - Row 3
Karl R Meyer Calogero Family - Row 3
Ken, Don, John and Sanford Weber - Row 9
Kevin J Reiff - Row 8
Kevin Wildman - Row 9
Kris A Jones - Row 4
Larry St. Laurent - Row 8
Leo Zinkoski Jr - Row 8
Leon (Lee) Dlug - Row 14
Lisnow Family - Row 6
 L J Harmon - Row 7
L M Services - Row 5
Louis Carotenuto - Row 15
Louis & Elke Tiboldo - Row 2
Luke F Sarsfield - Row 4
Luke Stango - Row 10
Luis Rivera & Ramon Rosario - Row 10
Manuel Conceicao - Row 2
Marilyn Logan - Row 9
Mark A Baker - Row 14
Marshall Cowen - Row 13
Martin Marzullo - Row 9
Martin Viglianie - Row 15
Marty Cohen - Row 1
Matthew T, Roy Mark, & Robert J Kokich - Row 5
Mcauliffe School - Row 1
Melissa Usack - Row 12
Melvin J Powell - Row 4
MG Donald F - Row 3
Michael Marcinczyk - Row 12
Michael J Neary - Row 11
Mickey Feingold - Row 8
Mike & Arlene Lesnik - Row 4
Moir Family - Row 8
Nate Ambos - Row 4
Nick Fortunato - Row 6
Norman D Clemons - Row 14
Normi Cooper - Row 6
O'Connell Family - Row 2
Olive Branch Lodge No 16 F&Am - Row 12
Oliver Wallace - Row 14
Pasquale-Susan Murdocco - Row 3
Pat J Sparano - Row 3
Paul L Schell - Row 9
PFC Peter Bahuk - Row 1
Raymond Bezanson - Row 2
Richard Belcher - Row 5
Richard D Winant - Row 2
Richard Egan - Row 8
Robert Balseiro - Row 10
Robert Dultz - Row 2
Robert H Hoever - Row 5
Robert H Schoch - Row 9
Robert Jackson - Row 14
Robert Palaski, David Palaski, & George Palaski - Row 9
Roland F Cormier - Row 9
Rose M Condello - Row 11
Rotary Club of Jackson - Row 1
Russell C Dunn - Row 11
Russell Family - Row 1
R V Porcellini - Row 4
 R W Ambos - Row 7
R W Wojtonowski - Row 1
Sal Giordano - Row 10
Scott Wildman - Row 4
Shawn E O'Connor - Row 12
Shoal Road (Veterans) - Row 8
Shoal Road (Armed Forces) - Row 8
Shoal Road (All Who Served) - Row 8
Simon Engineering - Row 8
South Knolls - Row 8
South Knolls Garden Club - Row 9
South Knolls Single Club - Row 9
Stan Kolodziej - Row 5
Stanley J Butryn - Row 7
Steve Klusas - Row 6
Steven Tedish - Row 13
Steven Koch - Row 6
Stuart Ussmann - Row 11
Susan Kubiak - Row 14
Switlik School (Class of 2007) - Row 1
The Bank - Row 2
Thomas J Kelly - Row 7
Thomas M Campolo - Row 15
Thomas R Worsdale - Row 13
Thomas Sigmond & Fred Zakerski - Row 11
Tom Gonter - Row 10
Tom Marchlewski - Row 1
Torres Family - Row 9
Truman J Clary - Row 13
T V Elliott - Row 2
TW Howells USNR - Row 12
TW Scannell - Row 1
 V Cipully - Row 11
Villeco Family - Row 4
Vincent A Salek - Row 11
Vincent & Anna Portobello - Row 5
Vincent Grasso - Row 5
Vincent M Villecco - Row 6
W Carroll Family - Row 11
W Laudien - Row 2
Walter McCurdy - Row 4
Walter J Esmer - Row 15
Walter R Azzari - Row 8
Walter Pych - Row 5
Warner Rivera - Row 6
Wayne P Puma - Row 14
W D Baird - Row 6
William Blake - Row 10
William Chestnut - Row 13
William Collins - Row 14
William Cowen Sr - Row 7
William H Noll - Row 13
William Innman - Row 14
William Matthaey - Row 3
William Johnson - Row 12
William Olson - Row 5
Wendell Stoddard - Row 1
Westlake Yiddish Cultural Club - Row 10
W M Wambach & Sam Peraset - Row 9
Zoltan Dobovich - Row 11
Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint