Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

"A DEDICATED MEMORIAL FOR ALL VETERANS OF THIS GREAT NATION"

Veterans Memorial Garden


Locate Your Paver

A Giammona - Row 10

Aadu Voorand - Row 4

A J Spagnola - Row 1

Al Harrison Jr - Row 13

Al Vercammen - Row 8

Albert M Bado - Row 5

Americo Sano - Row 15

AMVETS Post #2 - Row 7

AMVETS Post #2 Ladies Auxillary - Row 3

Andy Cirlincione - Row 11

Angelo Vicinio - Row 4

Anthony D Shafer - Row 14

Archie F Saccio - Row 7

Art Valentine - Row 9

Arthur B Smith - Row 13

Arthur Martinsen - Row 5

August Schlutz - Row 15

Berlin Brigade - Row 11

Bernard S Wolfson - Row 12

Bill Carroll - Row 11

Brian Kane - Row15

Bruce and Diane Gataroska - Row 4

Bruce Gataroska - Row 4

Bruno Family - Row 1

Calogero Family - Row 3

Carl V Cardone - Row 2

Carl Orecchio - Row 3

Central Jersey Rifel & Pistol Club - Row 12

Charles E O'Connor - Row 12

Charles Heluk - Row 14

Charles Rehe - Row 15

Charles W Pittius - Row 13

Chris Fecher - Row 11

CIRPC - Row 12

Clarksburg Inn - Row 5

Coalition Post 3 - Row 7

Colonial Memorial Post 6061 VFW - Row 3

Cosmo Caputo - Row 15

Courtney L Erndl - Row 15

Craig R Zinkoski - Row 8

C T Schneider - Row 6

Daniel Beagan - Row 11

Dave S Macdonald - Row 6

Dave Pannabecker - Row 3

David W Baker - Row 14

David Guidie - Row 15

David L Balseiro - Row 10

David S Kahn - Row 1

Dennis Matthews - Row 4

Dick Allen - Row 7

Dick Indelicato - Row 7

Dominick Insogna - Row 6

Dorie Miller - Row 15

Douglas E Mattei - Row 10

Dr. Robert Rivere - Row 1

Ed Vorob, Al Thorner, & Sid Thorner - Row 6

Edith Rasiewicz - Row 12

Edward H Brenner - Row 2

Edward Flynn - Row 14

Edward J Gilmore - Row 7

Edward J Pajor - Row 10

Edward Marcinczyk - Row 7

Eugene J Lynch Esq - Row 15

Eugene M Piga - Row 11

Evelyn Giovanelli - Row 9

Felix Chiarelli - Row 4

Fred & Joanne - Row 1

Fred Rasiewicz - Row 12

Francis and Allen Polito - Row 2

Frank A Cuva - Row 9

Frank Bartolomey - Row 14

Frank Grigoli - Row 13

Frank J Kafton - Row 10

Frank M Longo - Row 8

Frank Mangiero, George W Core, William A Core - Row 8

Frank R Bruno - Row 4

Frank Galano - - Row 3

Frederick Green & Otto (Buddy) - Row 3

Freehold Twn. Lions Club - Row 1

Frog Holler Farm - Row 2

FSSK Mens Club - Row 14

G & C Glory - Row 4

Gallagher Brothers - Row 6

George & Kim McKay - Row 9

George A Dietz - Row 13

George E Tesse Sr - Row 8

George F Horton - Row 2

George Hassler - Row 2

George Inman - Row 10

George Pulizzano - Row 2

George W Clayton - Row 6

Gina J Serrano - Row 15

Gordon D Reagor - Row 7

Greg Morrison - Row 3

H Sbordone - Row 10

H William Cole - Row 3

Harry Friedrich & Arnold Keller - Row 2

Harpell Famiy - Row 4

Herbert Megil - Row 6

H L Maglaqui - Row 3

Hofstein Family - Row 1

Holman School - Row 3

Ivan Laboy - Row 7

J Basilone - Row 14

Jackson PBA #168 - Row 5

Jacob P Sherry - Row 1

James D Turner - Row 14

James Discon - Row 11

James Gillespie - Row 7

James F Honce - Row 5

James Klich - Row 13

James McWeeney - Row 15

James R Noll - Row 13

James Rabbit Jr - Row 7

James Rabbit Sr - Row 7

Jerry Gross - Row 4

Jewish Temple Association - Row 10

Jim Klina & Sheila Byrnes - Row 3

JL Martorano - Row 11

Joe & Carol Conti - Row 5

John A Iwanski - Row 6

John A Selecky - Row 13

John E Allen - Row 7

John E Worsdale - Row 13

John F Giancola - Row 6

John H Deatcher - Row 12

John J Gallo - Row 10

John M Fraraccio - Row 11

John P Riso - Row 13

John R Decker - Row 3

John Sickels - Row 12

John T Noll - Row 13

John Palaski, Frank Palaski, Gene Korzenski - Row 8

John W Brown - Row 15

John Wilson - Row 5

Johnny Petraglia - Row 12

Joseph A Sacco - Row 2

Joseph Albany - Row 12

Joseph Boscarino - Row 9

Joseph E Carenza - Row 2

Joseph Grigoli - Row 13

Joseph Katzman - Row 5

Joseph Mallette - Row 1

Joseph Moody - Row 9

Joseph P Coan - Row 6

Joseph P Short - Row 10

K Lynch, T Kidd, C Keller - Row 3

Karl R Meyer Calogero Family - Row 3

Ken, Don, John and Sanford Weber - Row 9

Kevin J Reiff - Row 8

Kevin Wildman - Row 9

Kris A Jones - Row 4

Larry St. Laurent - Row 8

Leo Zinkoski Jr - Row 8

Leon (Lee) Dlug - Row 14

Lisnow Family - Row 6

L J Harmon - Row 7

L M Services - Row 5

Louis Carotenuto - Row 15

Louis & Elke Tiboldo - Row 2

Luke F Sarsfield - Row 4

Luke Stango - Row 10

Luis Rivera & Ramon Rosario - Row 10

Manuel Conceicao - Row 2

Marilyn Logan - Row 9

Mark A Baker - Row 14

Marshall Cowen - Row 13

Martin Marzullo - Row 9

Martin Viglianie - Row 15

Marty Cohen - Row 1

Matthew T, Roy Mark, & Robert J Kokich - Row 5

Mcauliffe School - Row 1

Melissa Usack - Row 12

Melvin J Powell - Row 4

MG Donald F - Row 3

Michael Marcinczyk - Row 12

Michael J Neary - Row 11

Mickey Feingold - Row 8

Mike & Arlene Lesnik - Row 4

Moir Family - Row 8

Nate Ambos - Row 4

Nick Fortunato - Row 6

Norman D Clemons - Row 14

Normi Cooper - Row 6

O'Connell Family - Row 2

Olive Branch Lodge No 16 F&Am - Row 12

Oliver Wallace - Row 14

Pasquale-Susan Murdocco - Row 3

Pat J Sparano - Row 3

Paul L Schell - Row 9

PFC Peter Bahuk - Row 1

Raymond Bezanson - Row 2

Richard Belcher - Row 5

Richard D Winant - Row 2

Richard Egan - Row 8

Robert Balseiro - Row 10

Robert Dultz - Row 2

Robert H Hoever - Row 5

Robert H Schoch - Row 9

Robert Jackson - Row 14

Robert Palaski, David Palaski, & George Palaski - Row 9

Roland F Cormier - Row 9

Rose M Condello - Row 11

Rotary Club of Jackson - Row 1

Russell C Dunn - Row 11

Russell Family - Row 1

R V Porcellini - Row 4

R W Ambos - Row 7

R W Wojtonowski - Row 1

Sal Giordano - Row 10

Scott Wildman - Row 4

Shawn E O'Connor - Row 12

Shoal Road (Veterans) - Row 8

Shoal Road (Armed Forces) - Row 8

Shoal Road (All Who Served) - Row 8

Simon Engineering - Row 8

South Knolls - Row 8

South Knolls Garden Club - Row 9

South Knolls Single Club - Row 9

Stan Kolodziej - Row 5

Stanley J Butryn - Row 7

Steve Klusas - Row 6

Steven Tedish - Row 13

Steven Koch - Row 6

Stuart Ussmann - Row 11

Susan Kubiak - Row 14

Switlik School (Class of 2007) - Row 1

The Bank - Row 2

Thomas J Kelly - Row 7

Thomas M Campolo - Row 15

Thomas R Worsdale - Row 13

Thomas Sigmond & Fred Zakerski - Row 11

Tom Gonter - Row 10

Tom Marchlewski - Row 1

Torres Family - Row 9

Truman J Clary - Row 13

T V Elliott - Row 2

TW Howells USNR - Row 12

TW Scannell - Row 1

V Cipully - Row 11

Villeco Family - Row 4

Vincent A Salek - Row 11

Vincent & Anna Portobello - Row 5

Vincent Grasso - Row 5

Vincent M Villecco - Row 6

W Carroll Family - Row 11

W Laudien - Row 2

Walter McCurdy - Row 4

Walter J Esmer - Row 15

Walter R Azzari - Row 8

Walter Pych - Row 5

Warner Rivera - Row 6

Wayne P Puma - Row 14

W D Baird - Row 6

William Blake - Row 10

William Chestnut - Row 13

William Collins - Row 14

William Cowen Sr - Row 7

William H Noll - Row 13

William Innman - Row 14

William Matthaey - Row 3

William Johnson - Row 12

William Olson - Row 5

Wendell Stoddard - Row 1

Westlake Yiddish Cultural Club - Row 10

W M Wambach & Sam Peraset - Row 9

Zoltan Dobovich - Row 11

0